Premier League (Malta) · Malta

upcoming

Wednesday, 21 October 2026

Match postponed

Moved to Wednesday 21 October at 19:30. Originally planned for Tuesday 20 October at 17:00.

Change noted on 09/09.

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Premier Division: First stage - Main

as of 14/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Valletta FC7511+1116
2Floriana7421+914
3Marsaxlokk7421+314
4Hamrun Spartans7322+311
5Mosta6321+211
6Sliema Wanderers7322011
7Balzan FC7241+310
8Birkirkara7313+310
9Hibernians7133-56
10Zabbar St. Patrick7124-55
11Gzira United6024-112
12Birzebbuga7016-131