Premier League (Armenia) · Armenia

upcoming

Friday, 23 October 2026

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Premier League

as of 16/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1FC Noah9900+2027
2Pyunik Yerevan9630+1521
3Ararat-Armenia9621+920
4Alashkert9441+1216
5FC Urartu9333+212
6Sardarapat9333-212
7Shirak9315-110
8Ararat9315-710
9BKMA9225-78
10Van9216-157
11Syunik9126-125
12Gandzasar9108-143