Tweede Divisie · Netherlands

upcoming

Saturday, 24 October 2026

Quick Boys
VSKick-off at 14:00
Hoek

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Tweede Divisie

as of 17/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Quick Boys9801+2224
2Kozakken Boys9621+1320
3De Treffers9531+1518
4Ijsselmeervogels9513+416
5GVVV Veenendaal9504+315
6HHC9432+315
7Barendrecht9423-114
8AFC Amsterdam9414013
9Spakenburg9414-313
10Sparta Rotterdam II9333+512
11RKAV Volendam9333-112
12Katwijk9324-811
13Almere City II9315+110
14Rijnsburgse Boys9315-1010
15Hoek9234-49
16Kloetinge9144-107
17Koninklijke HFC9135-76
18ROHDA Raalte9018-221