Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Primeira Liga · Portugal

upcoming

Friday, 6 November 2026

Match brought forward

Brought forward to Friday 6 November at 21:45. Originally planned for Sunday 8 November at 17:00.

Change noted on 04/09.

4 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Primeira Liga

as of 30/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Porto9900+1727
2Benfica9711+1822
3Sp Lisbon9531+1018
4Santa Clara9531+718
5Arouca9522+517
6Academico Viseu9522+217
7Gil Vicente9423+114
8Alverca9324011
9Sp Braga9324-211
10Moreirense9324-511
11Famalicao9243+310
12Estrela9243-310
13Guimaraes922508
14Maritimo9225-108
15Nacional9216-87
16Casa Pia9216-127
17Rio Ave9216-137
18Estoril9027-102