Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Primeira Liga · Portugal

upcoming

Sunday, 8 November 2026

Match brought forward

Brought forward to Sunday 8 November at 16:30. Originally planned for Sunday 8 November at 17:00.

Change noted on 04/09.

4 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Primeira Liga

as of 01/11, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Porto101000+2130
2Benfica9711+1822
3Sp Lisbon10631+1221
4Santa Clara9531+718
5Arouca9522+517
6Academico Viseu9522+217
7Gil Vicente9423+114
8Moreirense10424-414
9Alverca9324011
10Sp Braga9324-211
11Famalicao9243+310
12Estrela10244-410
13Guimaraes922508
14Maritimo9225-108
15Nacional9216-87
16Rio Ave9216-137
17Casa Pia10217-147
18Estoril10028-142