Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Primeira Liga · Portugal

upcoming

Monday, 2 November 2026

Match postponed

Moved to Monday 2 November at 21:15. Originally planned for Sunday 1 November at 17:00.

Change noted on 04/09.

4 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Primeira Liga

as of 26/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Porto9900+1727
2Benfica8611+1719
3Sp Lisbon9531+1018
4Santa Clara8530+818
5Arouca9522+517
6Academico Viseu9522+217
7Gil Vicente9423+114
8Alverca9324011
9Sp Braga9324-211
10Moreirense9324-511
11Famalicao9243+310
12Estrela9243-310
13Guimaraes922508
14Maritimo9225-108
15Nacional9216-87
16Casa Pia9216-127
17Rio Ave9216-137
18Estoril9027-102