Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Ligue 3 · France

upcoming

Thursday, 5 November 2026

Match brought forward

Brought forward to Thursday 5 November at 20:45. Originally planned for Saturday 7 November at 14:45.

Change noted on 18/09.

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

National

as of 29/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1La Roche VF10631+621
2Rouen10622+1020
3Versailles10613+219
4Caen10604+618
5Concarneau10451+417
6Le Puy Foot10514+316
7Amiens SC10442+916
8Cannes10361+615
9Fleury 9110433+415
10Gobelins10433015
11Quevilly Rouen10343-313
12Thionville Lusitanos10334-112
13Bastia10334-412
14Valenciennes10235-59
15Orleans10235-59
16Aubagne10217-77
17Villefranche10217-147
18Bourg Peronnas10127-115