NB II · Hungary

upcoming

Saturday, 24 October 2026

Fehérvár FC
VSKick-off at 16:00
Ajka

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

NB II

as of 17/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Soroksar9621+1320
2Kecskeméti TE9621+820
3Tiszakecske FC9540+819
4Kazincbarcikai9441+516
5Gyirmot SE9513016
6Ajka9432+215
7Mezokovesd-zsory9423+314
8Fehérvár FC9405+312
9Karcag SE9252-111
10Szentlőrinc SE9324-411
11Diosgyori VTK9324-511
12Nagykanizsai ULE9306-49
13BVSC8215-27
14Szeged 20118143-27
15Csakvar9117-124
16Kozarmisleny FC9117-124