Second League (Bulgaria) · Bulgaria

upcoming

Saturday, 31 October 2026

Match brought forward

Brought forward to Saturday 31 October at 13:30. Originally planned for Saturday 31 October at 17:00.

Change noted on 24/09.

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

B PFG

as of 24/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1CSKA Sofia II13742+1425
2Vihren13742+1325
3Chernomorets 1919 Burgas13742+1325
4Fratria12642+722
5Beroe13634+521
6Hebar 191813625+820
7Yantra 201913625+220
8Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa13553+120
9Rilski Sportist13544+219
10Marek13535018
11Nesebar13535+218
12Spartak Pleven13526-1017
13Etar Veliko Tarnovo12525-117
14Ludogorets II11434015
15Sportist Svoge13256-511
16Montana12327-1111
17Dobrudzha12237-99
18Pirin Blagoevgrad130112-311