Second League (Bulgaria) · Bulgaria

upcoming

Friday, 23 October 2026

Match brought forward

Brought forward to Friday 23 October at 16:00. Originally planned for Saturday 24 October at 16:00.

Change noted on 24/09.

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

B PFG

as of 16/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1CSKA Sofia II12732+1424
2Vihren12732+1324
3Chernomorets 1919 Burgas12732+1324
4Fratria12642+722
5Rilski Sportist12543+419
6Yantra 201912615+219
7Nesebar12534+318
8Beroe12534+318
9Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa12453-117
10Hebar 191812525+717
11Etar Veliko Tarnovo11524017
12Marek12525017
13Ludogorets II11434015
14Spartak Pleven12426-1114
15Montana12327-1111
16Sportist Svoge12246-510
17Dobrudzha12237-99
18Pirin Blagoevgrad120111-291