Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

La Liga · Spain

upcoming

Sunday, 1 November 2026

Match postponed

Moved to Sunday 1 November at 18:30. Originally planned for Sunday 1 November at 17:00.

Change noted on 08/10.

4 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Primera División

as of 25/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1FC Barcelona9900+3027
2Atlético de Madrid10811+1225
3Real Madrid9702+1421
4Real Betis9612+219
5Real Sociedad9513016
6Sevilla9423-214
7Deportivo Alavés10334+312
8Villarreal10334+112
9Celta de Vigo9252+311
10Deportivo La Coruña10253011
11Osasuna9324-811
12Santander10325-1111
13Levante9243-210
14Elche10244-310
15Athletic Club8233-19
16Getafe9234-69
17Rayo Vallecano9234-89
18Espanyol10226-28
19Valencia10136-106
20Málaga10055-125