Segunda División · Spain

upcoming

Sunday, 25 October 2026

Match brought forward

Brought forward to Sunday 25 October at 14:00. Originally planned for Sunday 25 October at 17:00.

Change noted on 06/10.

Sabadell
VSKick-off at 14:00
Tenerife

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Segunda

as of 18/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Almería10802+1324
2Castellon10721+1423
3SD Eibar10712+922
4Sporting Gijón10613+219
5Mallorca10532+718
6Sabadell9441+316
7Girona9432+615
8Burgos9423+214
9Real Oviedo9423+214
10Granada9423+114
11Real Valladolid9333+212
12Tenerife9333-212
13Cordoba10406-512
14Celta B9324-111
15Eldense9324-111
16Las Palmas10325-611
17Leganés10325-911
18Andorra9315-210
19Sociedad B10226-78
20Cádiz914407
21Ceuta9126-125
22Albacete10019-161