Segunda División · Spain

upcoming

Saturday, 24 October 2026

Match brought forward

Brought forward to Saturday 24 October at 13:00. Originally planned for Sunday 25 October at 17:00.

Change noted on 06/10.

Cordoba
VSKick-off at 13:00
SD Eibar

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Segunda

as of 17/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Almería9702+1121
2SD Eibar9702+921
3Castellon9621+1120
4Mallorca9522+717
5Sabadell9441+316
6Sporting Gijón9513+116
7Girona9432+615
8Burgos9423+214
9Real Oviedo9423+214
10Granada9423+114
11Real Valladolid9333+212
12Tenerife9333-212
13Cordoba10406-512
14Celta B9324-111
15Eldense9324-111
16Las Palmas9324-311
17Leganés10325-911
18Andorra9315-210
19Sociedad B9225-58
20Cádiz914407
21Ceuta9126-125
22Albacete9018-151