Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

2. Liga · Austria

upcoming

Saturday, 31 October 2026

Match postponed

Moved to Saturday 31 October at 17:00. Originally planned for Friday 30 October at 18:30.

Change noted on 20/09.

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

1-Liga

as of 24/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1BW Linz10811+2025
2First Vienna10811+1225
3Austria Vienna (Am)10613+419
4SKU Amstetten10451+417
5Austria Salzburg10514+316
6Admira9504+215
7Wacker Innsbruck9423+214
8Floridsdorfer AC10415-213
9FC Liefering9414-213
10Voitsberg10334012
11St. Polten10325-211
12Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz9324-211
13Sturm Graz II10226-88
14WSPG Wels10226-128
15SV Kapfenberg10217-77
16Rapid Wien II10217-127