Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Premier League (Ukraine) · Ukraine

upcoming

Saturday, 7 November 2026

4 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Premier League

as of 31/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Shakhtar Donetsk11911+1728
2Polessya10811+1525
3FC Kharkiv9702+1121
4Dynamo Kyiv9612+519
5Karpaty10442+916
6LNZ Cherkasy10433+115
7Zorya Luhansk10433-115
8Kolos Kovalivka9324-111
9Epitsentr Dunayivtsi10235-49
10Bukovyna10163-59
11Veres Rivne10235-79
12Livyi Bereh9153-28
13Obolon'-Brovar10145-137
14Chornomorets9135-66
15Hirnyk8134-66
16Kudrivka10127-135