League One (England) · England

upcoming

Saturday, 31 October 2026

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

League One

as of 24/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Stockport11713+1222
2Huddersfield Town11641+1222
3Bradford11632+521
4Cambridge11551+420
5Plymouth12615+119
6Reading11533+1118
7Sheffield Weds10532+1018
8Oxford9531+818
9Stevenage10433+515
10Leicester City10433+115
11Mansfield10433+115
12Leyton Orient11425+314
13Luton Town10424+114
14Burton12354-214
15Wycombe11353-414
16AFC Wimbledon11335-1112
17Blackpool10325-111
18Notts County10244-310
19Doncaster10235-39
20Milton Keynes Dons10163-79
21Peterboro11236-109
22Barnsley10226-98
23Bromley10226-168
24Wigan10217-87