Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Bundesliga (Austria) · Austria

upcoming

Saturday, 31 October 2026

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Bundesliga

as of 24/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1SK Rapid9801+1824
2Salzburg9630+1721
3LASK9612+1419
4Sturm Graz9522+617
5Ried9423+114
6Tirol9324-211
7Hartberg9324-411
8Altach10307-69
9Grazer AK9234-159
10A. Lustenau9225-88
11Austria Vienna10217-107
12Wolfsberger AC9126-115