Premier League (Russia) · Russia

upcoming

Monday, 19 October 2026

Match postponed

Moved to Monday 19 October at 17:30. Originally planned for Saturday 17 October at 16:00.

Change noted on 03/09.

Rodina Moscow
VSKick-off at 17:30
Orenburg

4 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Premier League

as of 11/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Zenit10703+1121
2Krasnodar10631+621
3Spartak Moscow10622+920
4Dynamo Moscow9612+619
5CSKA Moscow9540+619
6Orenburg10262+112
7Rubin Kazan9261+112
8Dynamo Makhachkala10406-512
9Krylya Sovetov10262-112
10Baltika9324+211
11FK Rostov10325-611
12Lokomotiv Moscow10244+210
13Akhmat Grozny9243010
14Akron Togliatti10154-88
15Rodina Moscow9126-125
16Fakel Voronezh10037-123