Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Premier League · England

upcoming

Sunday, 8 November 2026

Match postponed

Moved to Sunday 8 November at 15:00. Originally planned for Saturday 7 November at 16:00.

Change noted on 24/09.

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Premier League

as of 01/11, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Manchester City9702+1021
2Arsenal8701+821
3Brighton & Hove Albion9612+1719
4Chelsea9513+416
5Liverpool8431+315
6Brentford9351+714
7AFC Bournemouth9333+112
8Tottenham Hotspur9333012
9Aston Villa9333-312
10Hull City9252+111
11Leeds United9252+111
12Newcastle United8323-211
13Ipswich Town9324-411
14Everton8242-110
15Fulham9234-29
16Coventry9306-79
17Manchester United9144-57
18Crystal Palace9216-127
19Nottingham Forest9135-66
20Sunderland9126-105