Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Championship (Scotland) · Scotland

upcoming

Friday, 6 November 2026

Match brought forward

Brought forward to Friday 6 November at 20:30. Originally planned for Saturday 7 November at 16:00.

Change noted on 24/09.

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Division1

as of 30/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Partick Thistle12741+1125
2Stenhousemuir12723+423
3Raith Rvs12633+721
4Dunfermline12561+421
5Inverness C12543+519
6Livingston12525+417
7Ayr11335-212
8Arbroath12327-1111
9Morton11218-97
10Queens Park12219-137