Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Championship (Scotland) · Scotland

upcoming

Saturday, 7 November 2026

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Division1

as of 31/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Partick Thistle12741+1125
2Stenhousemuir13724+123
3Raith Rvs12633+721
4Dunfermline12561+421
5Livingston13625+720
6Inverness C12543+519
7Ayr11335-212
8Arbroath12327-1111
9Morton11218-97
10Queens Park12219-137