Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Championship (Scotland) · Scotland

upcoming

Saturday, 31 October 2026

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Division1

as of 24/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Stenhousemuir10721+823
2Partick Thistle11641+822
3Raith Rvs11632+921
4Inverness C11443+316
5Dunfermline10361+215
6Livingston11425+314
7Ayr11335-212
8Arbroath11326-1011
9Morton11218-97
10Queens Park11218-127