Ekstraklasa · Poland

upcoming

Friday, 23 October 2026

Match brought forward

Brought forward to Friday 23 October at 17:00. Originally planned for Saturday 24 October at 17:00.

Change noted on 23/09.

Motor Lublin
VSKick-off at 17:00
Zaglebie

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Ekstraklasa

as of 16/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Gornik Zabrze10811+1025
2Lech Poznan9711+1322
3Legia10640+1322
4Pogon Szczecin9531+818
5GKS Katowice10604+718
6Wisla10523+317
7Piast Gliwice10514+216
8Korona Kielce10433015
9Zaglebie10433-115
10Jagiellonia9405-312
11Cracovia10325-311
12Wisla Plock9324-611
13Widzew Lodz10163-19
14Motor Lublin10235-59
15Wieczysta Krakow10226-48
16Radomiak Radom10226-148
17Slask Wroclaw10136-76
18Rakow10109-123