Ekstraklasa · Poland

upcoming

Saturday, 24 October 2026

Match brought forward

Brought forward to Saturday 24 October at 13:45. Originally planned for Saturday 24 October at 17:00.

Change noted on 23/09.

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Ekstraklasa

as of 17/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Gornik Zabrze10811+1025
2Lech Poznan9711+1322
3Legia10640+1322
4Pogon Szczecin9531+818
5GKS Katowice10604+718
6Wisla11533+318
7Piast Gliwice10514+216
8Korona Kielce10433015
9Zaglebie10433-115
10Jagiellonia9405-312
11Cracovia10325-311
12Wisla Plock9324-611
13Widzew Lodz11173-110
14Motor Lublin10235-59
15Wieczysta Krakow11227-58
16Radomiak Radom10226-148
17Slask Wroclaw10136-76
18Rakow11209-116