Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Ligue 2 · France

upcoming

Friday, 6 November 2026

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Ligue 2

as of 30/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Saint-Étienne10811+1525
2Montpellier10631+721
3Nancy10613+419
4Reims10460+818
5Pau FC10523+317
6Red Star10523+117
7Annecy10514+216
8Metz10352+214
9Dijon10334-112
10Dunkerque10334-212
11Guingamp10325-211
12Sochaux10253-411
13Boulogne10172010
14Rodez10316-610
15Nantes10226-68
16Grenoble10226-88
17Clermont10073-57
18Laval10136-86