Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Eredivisie · Netherlands

upcoming

Sunday, 1 November 2026

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Eredivisie

as of 25/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Feyenoord9720+2123
2AZ Alkmaar9621+1020
3PSV Eindhoven9612+1519
4Ajax9531+1518
5Twente9522+717
6For Sittard9432-115
7Heerenveen10433+515
8Groningen9423+314
9Go Ahead Eagles10352014
10Cambuur10334-312
11Utrecht10334-1012
12Excelsior9324-211
13Nijmegen9243-110
14Sparta Rotterdam9234-69
15Zwolle10226-128
16Telstar10136-96
17Den Haag10136-106
18Willem II10028-222