Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Eredivisie · Netherlands

upcoming

Saturday, 31 October 2026

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Eredivisie

as of 24/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Feyenoord9720+2123
2AZ Alkmaar9621+1020
3PSV Eindhoven9612+1519
4Ajax9531+1518
5Twente9522+717
6For Sittard9432-115
7Groningen9423+314
8Go Ahead Eagles10352014
9Heerenveen9333+412
10Excelsior9324-211
11Utrecht9324-1011
12Nijmegen9243-110
13Sparta Rotterdam9234-69
14Cambuur9234-89
15Zwolle9216-127
16Den Haag9135-96
17Telstar10136-96
18Willem II9027-172