HNL · Croatia

upcoming

Saturday, 24 October 2026

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

HNL

as of 17/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1HNK Hajduk Split9612+919
2NK Varazdin9531+718
3HNK Rijeka9522+417
4Dinamo Zagreb8512+716
5NK Osijek9513+416
6Istra 19619333+312
7NK Slaven Belupo9315-610
8NK Lokomotiva Zagreb9216-67
9Rudes10217-147
10HNK Gorica9126-85