HNL · Croatie

à venir

samedi 24 octobre 2026

NK Osijek
VSCoup d'envoi à 16:00
Rudes

3 sections d'analyse sont prêtes pour ce match

Abonnez-vous pour les voir. Deux matchs restent gratuits chaque jour.

HNL

au 17/10 06:35
#ÉquipeJGNPDiffPtsForme
1HNK Hajduk Split9612+919
2NK Varazdin9531+718
3HNK Rijeka9522+417
4Dinamo Zagreb8512+716
5NK Osijek9513+416
6Istra 19619333+312
7NK Slaven Belupo9315-610
8NK Lokomotiva Zagreb9216-67
9Rudes10217-147
10HNK Gorica9126-85